Großer Preis von Stuttgart - Springen

1985 Philipp Rozier (FRA) Jiva 
1986 Gail Greenough (CAN) Mister T 
1987 Thomas Frühmann (AUT) Grandeur 
1988 John Whitaker (GBR) Henderson Milton 
1989 Ian Millar (CAN) Big Ben 
1990 Jos Lansink (FRA) Egano 
1991 Nick Skelton (GBR) Alan Paul Werra 
1992 Lisa Jaquin (USA) For the Moment 
1993 Markus Beerbaum (GER) Almox Alex 
1994 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Sprehe Ratina Z 
1995 Nick Skelton (GBR) Everest Dollar Girl 
1996 Franke Sloothaak (GER) San Patrignano Joly Coeur 
1997 John Whitaker (GBR) Virtual Village Welham 
1998 Hugo Simon (AUT) E.T. FRH 
1999 Helena Weinberg (GER) Little Gun 
2000 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Gladdys S 
2001 Michael Whitaker (GBR) Handel II 
2002 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Gladdys 
2003 Malin Baryard (SWE) H&M Butterfly Flip 
2004 Ulrich Kirchhoff (GER) Carino
2005 Marcus Ehning (GER) Gitania 
2006 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (GER) Shutterfly
2007 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (GER) Shutterfly
2008 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (GER) Shutterfly
2009 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Gotha
2010 Carsten-Otto Nagel (GER) Corradina
2011 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Gotha FRH
2012 Kevin Staut (FRA) Silvana H D C
2013 Hans-Dieter Dreher (GER) Embassy II
2014 William Whitaker (GBR) Fandango
2015 Christian Ahlmann (GER) Codex One
2016 Christian Ahlmann (GER) Taloubet Z 

Nach oben

MERCEDES GERMAN MASTER - Springen

1987 Catherine Burdsall (USA) The Natural 
1988 John Whitaker (GBR) Henderson Milton 
1989 John Whitaker (GBR) Henderson Milton 
1990 Roger-Yves Bost (FRA) Norton de Rhuys 
1991 Roger-Yves Bost (FRA) Norton de Rhuys 
1992 John Whitaker (GBR) Everest Milton 
1993 Philippe Lejeune (BEL) Governor by Roby Foulards 
1994 Philippe Lejeune (BEL) Governor by Roby Foulards 
1995 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Sprehe Ratina Z 
1996 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) P.S. Priamos 
1997 Bert Romp (NED) Burg’s Mr. Blue 
1998 Rene Tebbel (GER) Radiator 
1999 Marcus Ehning (GER) For Pleasure 
2000 Ludo Philippaerts (BEL) RGB Otterongo 
2001 Michael Whitaker (GBR) & Markus Merschfomann (GER) Handel & Cameriz B 
2002 Marcus Ehning (GER) For Pleasure 
2003 Beezie Madden (USA) Authentic 
2004 Marcus Ehning (GER) Anka
2005 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Gladdys S 
2006 Malin Baryard-Johnsson (SWE ) Butterfly Flip
2007 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (GER) Candy 
2008 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (GER) Shutterfly
2009 Patrice Delaveau (FRA) Katchina Mail
2010 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (GER) Shutterfly 
2011 Pius Schwizer (SUI) Verdi III
2012 Christian Ahlmann (GER) Lorena
2013 Daniel Deußer (GER) Evita van de Veldbalie
2014 Ludger Beerbaum (GER) Chaman
2015 Christian Ahlmann (GER) Colorit
2016 Daniel Deusser (GER) Happiness van T Paradijs

Nach oben

GERMAN MASTER Grand Prix Special - Dressur

1985 Udo Lange (GER) Fashion 
1986 Margit Otto-Crepin (FRA) Corlandus 
1987 Margit Otto-Crepin (FRA) Corlandus 
1988 Nicole Uphoff (GER) Rembrandt 
1989 Nicole Uphoff (GER) Rembrandt 
1990 Nicole Uphoff (GER) Rembrandt 
1991 Nicole Uphoff (GER) Rembrandt Borbet 
1992 Nicole Uphoff (GER) Rembrandt Borbet 
1993 Monica Theodorescu (GER) Grunox Tecrent 
1994 Nicole Uphoff-Becker (GER) Rembrandt Borbet 
1995 Nicole Uphoff-Becker (GER) Rembrandt Borbet 
1996 Isabell Werth (GER) Nobilis Gigolo FRH 
1997 Isabell Werth (GER) Nobilis Gigolo FRH 
1998 Isabell Werth (GER) Nissan Gigolo FRH 
1999 Isabell Werth (GER) Nissan Gigolo FRH 
2000 Ulla Salzgeber (GER) Rusty 
2001 Ulla Salzgeber (GER) Rusty 
2002 Lisa M. Wilcox (USA) Relevant 
2003 Ulla Salzgeber (GER) Rusty 
2004 Martin Schaudt (GER) Weltall
2005 Martin Schaudt (GER) Weltall
2006 Isabell Werth (GER) Satchmo 
2007 Isabell Werth (GER) Satchmo 
2008 Isabell Werth (GER) Satchmo
2009 Laura Bechtolsheimer (GBR) Mistral Hojris
2010 Isabell Werth (GER) El Santo NRW
2011 Isabell Werth (GER) El Santo NRW
2012 Anabel Balkenhol (GER) Dablino FRH
2013 Isabell Werth (GER) Don Johnson FRH 
2014 Isabell Werth (GER) Bella Rose
2015 Isabell Werth (GER) Emilio
2016 Isabell Werth (GER) Emilio

Nach oben

Dressur-Kür

1985 Horst Eulich (GER) Pablo 
1986 Christine Stückelberger (SUI) Gaugin de Lulli 
1987 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER) Pascal 
1988 Pia Laus (ITA) Adrett 
1989 Sven Rothenberger (GER) Andiamo 
1990 Nina Menkowa (URS) Dikson 
1991 Sven Rothenberger (GER) Ideaal 
1992 Monica Theodorescu (GER) Ganimedes 
1993 Klaus Balkenhol (GER) Goldstern 
1994 Karin Rehbein (GER) Donnerhall 
1995 Klaus Balkenhol (GER) Garcon 
1996 Isabell Werth (GER) Nobilis Antony FRH 
1997 Isabell Werth (GER) Noibilis Amaretto 
1998 Isabell Werth (GER) Antony FRH 
1999 Lars Petersen (DEN) Blue Horse Cavan 
2000 Rudolf Zeilinger (GER) Livijno 
2001 Lars Petersen (DEN) Blue Horse Cavan 
2002 Ingrid Klimke (GER) Nector v.h. Carelsho 
2003 Ulla Salzgeber (GER) Wall Street
2004 Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (ESP) Beauvalais
2005 Hubertus Schmidt (GER) Forest Gump NRW
2006 Kyra Kyrklund (FIN) Max
2007 Isabell Werth (GER) Warum nicht FRH
2008 Isabell Werth (GER) Warum nicht FRH
2009 Edward Gal (NED) Moorlands Totilas
2010 Isabell Werth (GER) Satchmo
2011 Ulla Salzgeber (GER) Herzruf's Erbe
2012 Helen Langehanenberg (GER) Damon Hill NRW
2013 Helen Langehanenberg (GER) Damon Hill NRW 
2014 Fabienne Lütkemeier (GER) D'Agostino FRH
2015 Beatriz  Ferrer - Salat (ESP) Delgado
2016 Isabell Werth (GER) Weihegold OLD


Nach oben

Piaff-Förderpreis

2000 Hubertus Graf Zedtwitz (Pilotptojekt)
2001 Ellen Schulten-Baumer, Lesotho 
2002 Ellen Schulten-Baumer, Gina Royal OLD
2003 Ellen Schulten-Baumer, Gina Royal OLD
2004 Maren Frychel, Dossepfeil
2005 Sonja Bolz, Cockney
2006 Matthias Alexander Rath, Renoir-Unicef
2007 Matthias Alexander Rath, Renoir-Unicef
2008 Marion Engelen, Diego
2009 Kristina Sprehe, Royal Flash
2010 Jenny Lang, Loverboy und Marion Engelen, Diego
2011 Kristina Sprehe, Desperados
2012 Stella Charlott Roth (GER) Diva Royal 
2013 Nadine Husenbeth (GER) Florida
2014 Charlott-Maria Schürmann (GER) Burlington FRH
2015 Sanneke Rothenberger (GER) Wolke Sieben
2016 Franziska (GER) Stieglmaier Lukas

Nach oben

Hallenchampionat der BW-Bank - Springen

1986 Ewald Güss Sesa 
1987 Gustav Bauer Ticino 
1988 Miriam Wurster Lucky Star 
1989 Rudolf Arnold Roana 
1990 Ewald Güss Caddy 
1991 Jürgen Kurz Caesar 
1992 Franz Göck Galan 
1993 Manfred Marschall Snap Jack 
1994 Manfred Marschall Snap Jack 
1995 Olaf Peters Ut Majeur D'Auery 
1996 Ewald Güss Baghira 
1997 Andreas Krieg Prime Time 
1998 Christian Kuhn Lenaro 
1999 Armin Schäfer jun. Liberty Boy 
2000 Timo Beck Kevin 59 
2001 Maier,Kurt Leopard 
2002 Timo Beck Kevin 
2003 Olaf Peters Dobel’s Araconit 
2004 Uwe Deyle, Sobiepan
2005 Paul Hofmann, Floronce 
2006 Alexander Schill, Roxanne 
2007 Verena Karle, Calimero 
2008 Timo Beck, Isabell 
2009 Timo Beck, Isabell 
2010 Timo Beck, Millenium de Roy
2011 Rossen Raitchev (BUL) Capoccino
2012 Andy Candin (ROU) Caruso 394
2013 Markus Kölz (GER) Ares RZ
2014 Jonathan Gordon (IRE) Emma Brown
2015 Markus Kölz (GER) Etiche de Fribois
2016 Timo Beck (GER) Habicht CR

 

 

 

Nach oben

iWEST-Dressur-Cup

1991 Dr. Dietrich Plewa Geronimo S 
1992 Rita Christ Format & Lone Jörgenson Wempe Juwel 
1993 Rita Christ Mackintosh 
1994 Miriam Alber Dupont 
1995 Stefanie Lempart Ginger 
1996 Stefanie Lempart Ginger 
1997 Sabine Scheidel Rojett 
1998 Martin Schaudt Valentin 
1999 Martin Schaudt Valentin 
2000 Martin Schaudt Loesdau's Loriot 
2001 Susanne Riexinger Dustin 
2002 Stefanie Lempart Harley 
2003 Patrick Maurer Quickfire 
2004 Julia Beckfeld, Victor B
2005 Claudia Kaiser, Fürst Charly
2006 Ina-Katrin Schmid, FBW Tango Korrupti 
2007 Maresa C. Reimann, Pitango 
2008 Julia Ellsässer, Rossini Grande
2009 Falk Stankus, Birkhof's Haakon
2010 Michael Jung, Roche
2011 Nicole Casper, Birkhof's Dave FBW
2012 Hendrik Lochthowe, U.S. Latina
2013 Riana Mauersberger (GER) Daily Discovery
2014 Hendrik Lochthowe (GER) Meggle's FS Lennox Louis
2015 Lena Gundlage (GER) Campino
2016 Sandy Kühnle (GER) Amaretto W

Nach oben

GERMAN MASTER für Vierspänner

1994 Michael Freund (GER) 
1995 Michael Freund (GER) 
1996 Michael Freund (GER) 
1997 Michael Freund (GER) 
1998 Michael Freund (GER) 
1999 Michael Freund (GER) 
2000 Michael Freund (GER) 
2001 Michael Freund (GER) 
2002 Michael Freund (GER) 
2003 Michael Freund (GER)
2004 Michael Freund (GER)
2005 Michael Freund (GER)
2006 Michael Freund (GER)
2007 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
2008 Jozsef Dobrovitz (HUN)
2009 Boyd Exell (AUS)
2010 Boyd Exell (AUS)
2011 Koos de Ronde (NED)
2012 Boyd Exell (AUS)
2013 Daniel Schneiders (GER)
2014 Boyd Exell (AUS)
2015 Boyd Exell (AUS)
2016 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)

Nach oben

GERMAN VAULTING MASTER

2001 Nadia Zülow / Jan Bayer (251 Rubin´s Universe / Agnes Werhahn)
2002 Vorberg,Kai / Ströh,Nicola (Graf,Kirsten / 453 Picasso)
2003 Nadia Zülow / Jan Bayer (Annika Speck / 408 Rubin's Univers)
2004 Nicola Ströh/Kai Vorberg (Kirsten Graf / 453 Picasso)
2005 Nicola Ströh/Kai Vorberg (Kirsten Graf / 453 Picasso)

Nach oben

Voltigier Prüfung

2009 Theresa-Sophie Bresch / Daniel Rein (Doris Marquart, PSV Roseck Unterjesingen, Gazal)
2010 Theresa-Sophie Bresch / Daniel Rein (Doris Marquart, PSV Roseck Unterjesingen, Cyrano)
2011 Anna Kraft/Florian Kraft (Anne Sümnik / Rocky)
2012 Jasmin Linder / Lukas Wacha (Klaus Haidacher/ Elliot)

Nach oben

Indoor-Derby mit Naturhindernissen

2002 Frank Ostholt (Warendorf) Kiwi
2003 Kathrin Krage (Isterberg) Ivana
2004 Elmar Lesch (Barendorf) Little Lemon B
2005 Michael Jung (Altheim) Candle Light
2006 Tiziana Realini (Schweiz) Glamour CH
2007 Michael Jung (Altheim) Miss Meller TSF
2008 Michael Jung (Altheim) La Biosthetique - Sam FBW
2009 Michael Jung, Weidezaunprofi's River of Jo
2010 Michael Jung, Vincent TSF
2011 Frank Ostholt, Air Jordan
2012 Ingrid Klimke, Hale Bob
2013 Michael Jung (GER) fischerRocana FST
2014 Michael Jung (GER) fischerRocana FST
2015 Sidney Dufresne (FRA) Looping de Buissy
2016 Nicolas Wettstein (ECU) Onzieme Framoni

Nach oben